eXp Realty of California, Inc
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Portfolio
  • Property Search
    1. Home Search
    2. San Diego City
    3. La Jolla
    4. Mission Bay
    5. Pacific Beach
    6. Poway
    7. Rancho Santa Fe
  • CO BRANDING REFERRAL PROGRAM
  • Let's Connect
  • Case Study
  • Calculators
    1. Home Sale Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Valuation
  • Agent Phone
    +1(858) 864-8741
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
98 Sold Properties

98 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
728 Ostend Court, San Diego, CA 92109
1/60

$2,449,000

$2,449,000

4 Beds3 Baths

728 Ostend Court, San Diego, CA 92109

Listed by Carlos Gutierrez III of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3875 Vista Campana South #32, Oceanside, CA 92057
1/43

$350,000

$350,000

1 Bed1 Bath812 SqFt

3875 Vista Campana South #32, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3215 Atlas Street, San Diego, CA 92111

$830,000

$749,000

10.8%
2 Beds1 Bath802 SqFt

3215 Atlas Street, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3638 Plumosa Drive, San Diego, CA 92106
1/49

$2,220,000

$1,900,000

16.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt

3638 Plumosa Drive, San Diego, CA 92106

Listed by Darren Schneider of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
333 Coast Blvd #8, La Jolla, CA 92037
1/45

$2,350,000

$2,100,000

11.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

333 Coast Blvd #8, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6333 Mount Ada Road #278, San Diego, CA 92111
1/35

$365,500

$389,000

6.0%
1 Bed1 Bath584 SqFt

6333 Mount Ada Road #278, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
710 Verona Court, San Diego, CA 92109

$2,800,000

$2,895,000

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,375 SqFt

710 Verona Court, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3940 Gresham St #454, San Diego, CA 92109
1/55

$1,525,000

$1,550,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

3940 Gresham St #454, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13605 Bear Mountain Way, Jamul, CA 91935

$1,078,000

$1,100,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt

13605 Bear Mountain Way, Jamul, CA 91935

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4465 Ocean Blvd #4, San Diego, CA 92109
1/48

$815,000

$850,000

4.1%
1 Bed1 Bath668 SqFt

4465 Ocean Blvd #4, San Diego, CA 92109

Listed by Leigh Ann Elledge of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7411 Stoneview Court, San Diego, CA 92119
1/36

$1,095,000

$1,095,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

7411 Stoneview Court, San Diego, CA 92119

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3731 Caminito Carmel Lndg, San Diego, CA 92130
1/39

$1,010,000

$1,030,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

3731 Caminito Carmel Lndg, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
839 Reed Avenue, Pacific Beach, CA 92109
1/65

$3,675,000

$3,700,000

0.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,045 SqFt

839 Reed Avenue, Pacific Beach, CA 92109

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3980 Crown Point Drive, San Diego, CA 92109
1/34

$2,250,000

$2,395,000

6.1%
4 Beds5 Baths

3980 Crown Point Drive, San Diego, CA 92109

Listed by Jeff Davidson of The Agency

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2282 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
1/68

$1,199,000

$1,199,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

2282 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18295 High Mesa Ct, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,175,000

$2,288,888

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,857 SqFt

18295 High Mesa Ct, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6555 Caminito Northland, La Jolla, CA 92037
1/2

$2,670,000

$2,695,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

6555 Caminito Northland, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7415 Rondel Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
1/54

$1,610,000

$1,599,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,061 SqFt

7415 Rondel Ct, San Diego, CA 92119

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
29592 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
1/23

$1,545,298

$1,400,000

10.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,967 SqFt

29592 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

Listed by Mark M Marquez of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6675 Caminito Lindrick, La Jolla, CA 92037
1/73

$3,888,000

$3,888,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,717 SqFt

6675 Caminito Lindrick, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10952 Avenida Roberta, Spring Valley, CA 91978
1/35

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

10952 Avenida Roberta, Spring Valley, CA 91978

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3969 Ocean Front Walk #3, San Diego, CA 92109
1/36

$2,000,000

$2,199,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

3969 Ocean Front Walk #3, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4728 Jean Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

$1,290,000

$1,299,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

4728 Jean Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3826 Bayside Walk, San Diego, CA 92109
1/41

$3,000,000

$2,999,999

2 Beds3 Baths1,357 SqFt

3826 Bayside Walk, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
w600_original_9376a96d-b4c7-4c05-bbd1-8332a4b82e1a
eXp Realty of California, Inc

Carlos Gutierrez License ID: 01507102

+1(858) 864-8741 carlossellssandiego@gmail.com

848 PROSPECT ST SAN DIEGO CA 92037

    • Home
      CO BRANDING REFERRAL PROGRAM
      Calculators
      1. Home Sale Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Home Valuation
      Home Evaluation
    • Sell
      1. Portfolio
      Let's Connect
      Communities
    • Property Search
      1. Home Search
      2. San Diego City
      3. La Jolla
      4. Mission Bay
      5. Pacific Beach
      6. Poway
      7. Rancho Santa Fe
      Case Study
      Success Stories

Get My App

By providing Carlos Gutierrez your contact information

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.