eXp Realty of California, Inc
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Portfolio
  • Property Search
    1. Home Search
    2. San Diego City
    3. La Jolla
    4. Mission Bay
    5. Pacific Beach
    6. Poway
    7. Rancho Santa Fe
  • CO BRANDING REFERRAL PROGRAM
  • Let's Connect
  • Case Study
  • Calculators
    1. Home Sale Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Valuation
  • Agent Phone
    +1(858) 864-8741
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2929 S Cypress Point Drive, Ontario, CA 91761
1/22

$620,000

$599,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2929 S Cypress Point Drive, Ontario, CA 91761

Listed by Edward Garcia of eHomes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
24575 Three Springs, Hemet, CA 92545
1/4

$340,000

$389,000

12.6%
5 Acres

24575 Three Springs, Hemet, CA 92545

Listed by Diana Shirek of Diana Shirek, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4011 Calle Sonora Oeste #1B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
1/27

$475,000

$495,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

4011 Calle Sonora Oeste #1B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

Listed by Charles Ryan of Charles Ryan & Associates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
301 Ninos Drive, Guadalupe, CA 93434
1/30

$660,000

$649,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

301 Ninos Drive, Guadalupe, CA 93434

Listed by Matthew Alvarez of MOSO Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12400 Cholla, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
1/12

$399,000

$389,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

12400 Cholla, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

Listed by Kerri Sarkesian of eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1147 Charleston, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
1/31

$1,525,000

$1,525,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

1147 Charleston, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

Listed by Mariah Vera of Ehomes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
19137 Enadia, Reseda, CA 91335
1/4

$600,000

$600,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

19137 Enadia, Reseda, CA 91335

Listed by Enrique Campos of Century 21 Masters

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11430 Cumberland, Pomona, CA 91766
1/28

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

11430 Cumberland, Pomona, CA 91766

Listed by DANNY DELGADO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
300 N El Molino Avenue #118, Pasadena, CA 91101
1/51

$645,000

$599,950

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt

300 N El Molino Avenue #118, Pasadena, CA 91101

Listed by Douglas Lee of COMPASS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12651 Citruswood, Garden Grove, CA 92840
1/22

$1,050,000

$899,000

16.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

12651 Citruswood, Garden Grove, CA 92840

Listed by Carole Geronsin of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4986 7th Street, Mariposa, CA 95338
1/61

$559,000

$559,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

4986 7th Street, Mariposa, CA 95338

Listed by Julie Gerken of EXP Realty of California Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1228 W Rosewood Court, Ontario, CA 91762
1/6

$1,050,000

$1,080,000

2.8%
8 Beds8 Baths7,560 Sqft Lot

1228 W Rosewood Court, Ontario, CA 91762

Listed by Douglas McCauley of MARCUS & MILLICHAP

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
621 Jackson Drive, Paso Robles, CA 93446
1/69

$1,420,000

$1,450,000

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,459 SqFt

621 Jackson Drive, Paso Robles, CA 93446

Listed by Holly Smith of Vineyard Professional Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15945 La Ronda Circle, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
1/38

$968,000

$968,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

15945 La Ronda Circle, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

Listed by Anthony De La Vara Jr. of Keller Williams OC Coastal

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
27992 Foxfire, Menifee, CA 92586

$382,000

$390,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

27992 Foxfire, Menifee, CA 92586

Listed by JACQUELINE GEER of COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
734 Ohio Avenue #B, Long Beach, CA 90804
1/38

$655,000

$659,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

734 Ohio Avenue #B, Long Beach, CA 90804

Listed by Sue Miskelly of Seven Gables Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6479 15th, Lucerne, CA 95458

$175,000

$189,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

6479 15th, Lucerne, CA 95458

Listed by Patti Clott of North Lake Realty & Property M

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3211 N Valley, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
1/31

$2,550,000

$2,499,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

3211 N Valley, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

Listed by Dave Fratello of Edge

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2709 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/30

$359,900

$359,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt

2709 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Marvin Bush of Miramar International Calloway

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1018 E 73rd, Los Angeles, CA 90001
1/38

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt

1018 E 73rd, Los Angeles, CA 90001

Listed by Angel Navar of Century 21 A Better Service

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5457 Ben Alder, Whittier, CA 90601
1/43

$930,000

$874,900

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

5457 Ben Alder, Whittier, CA 90601

Listed by Emma Perez of Century 21 Cornerstone

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5 Navajo Trail Lane, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766
1/65

$915,000

$919,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

5 Navajo Trail Lane, Phillips Ranch, CA 91766

Listed by Ty Courtney Wallace of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15555 Rancho Viejo Drive, Riverside, CA 92506
1/58

$1,200,000

$1,100,000

9.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,338 SqFt

15555 Rancho Viejo Drive, Riverside, CA 92506

Listed by ADAM SCHWARZ of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
22046 Halsted Street, Chatsworth, CA 91311
1/33

$1,060,000

$1,099,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,892 SqFt

22046 Halsted Street, Chatsworth, CA 91311

Listed by Michael Preis of RE/MAX One

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
w600_original_9376a96d-b4c7-4c05-bbd1-8332a4b82e1a
eXp Realty of California, Inc

Carlos Gutierrez License ID: 01507102

+1(858) 864-8741 carlossellssandiego@gmail.com

848 PROSPECT ST SAN DIEGO CA 92037

    • Home
      CO BRANDING REFERRAL PROGRAM
      Calculators
      1. Home Sale Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Home Valuation
      Home Evaluation
    • Sell
      1. Portfolio
      Let's Connect
      Communities
    • Property Search
      1. Home Search
      2. San Diego City
      3. La Jolla
      4. Mission Bay
      5. Pacific Beach
      6. Poway
      7. Rancho Santa Fe
      Case Study
      Success Stories

Get My App

By providing Carlos Gutierrez your contact information

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

w600_original_9376a96d-b4c7-4c05-bbd1-8332a4b82e1a
eXp Realty of California, Inc

Carlos Gutierrez License ID: 01507102